Νομός
Πόλη
Περιοχή
Νομός
Πόλη
Περιοχή
Όνομα
Διεύθυνση
Νομός
Πόλη
Περιοχή
Τηλέφωνα
ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΑΔΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ
ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ
ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΝΕΑ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑ
ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟ ΩΡΩΠ
22950 39915
ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΑΙ ΣΙΑ Ε.Ε.
ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 6Α
ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΝΕΑ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑ
Ν.ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑ ΩΡΩΠ.
22950 36897
ΤΣΙΡΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΩ-ΔΕΔΕΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Ο.Ε.
ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ 20 ΚΑΙ ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ
ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΝΕΑ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑ
Ν.ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑ ΩΡΩΠ.
22950 30387
ΣΟΦΙΑΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ-ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΙ ΣΙΑ Ο.Ε.
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΟΣ 4
ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΝΕΑ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑ
Ν.ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑ ΩΡΩΠ.
22950 31156
ΜΠΑΜΠΟΥΚΗ ΦΑΝΗ-ΕΛΕΝΗ - ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ Ο.Ε.
28ΗΣ ΟΚΤΩΒΡΙΟΥ 1
ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΝΕΑ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑ
ΣΚΑΛΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ
22950 31444
ΧΑΛΔΟΥΠΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
Ν.ΠΑΡΟΥΣΗ 30
ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΝΕΑ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑ
ΩΡΩΠΟΣ
22950 34737
ΒΛΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟΥ 44 ΛΗΤΗ
ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΛΗΤΗ
2394 073774
ΜΑΤΑΝΑ ΓΙΟΛΑΝΤΑ
ΛΟΡΔΟΥ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 14
ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΩΡΑΙΌΚΑΣΤΡΟ
2310 695040
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ - ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΚΟΥ &ΣΙΑ Ο.Ε.
ΓΥΘΕΙΟ
ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ
ΓΥΘΕΙΟ
ΓΥΘΕΙΟ
2733 022265
ΧΙΩΤΗ – ΑΣΤΕΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ
ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ
ΓΥΘΕΙΟ
ΓΥΘΕΙΟ
2735 041492
ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
ΕΡΜΩΝΑΣΣΗΣ 33
ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΡΙΖΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΡΙΖΟΥΠΟΛΗ
210 2584250
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΠΥΛΙΑΣ- ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΠΥΛΙΑ ΛΥΚΙΔΟΥ
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΩΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 43
ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ
ΓΥΘΕΙΟ
ΓΥΘΕΙΟ
2733 022219
ΠΑΠΑΚΟΣΥΛΑ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ -ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
ΕΘΝ. ΑΝΤΙΣΤΑΣΕΩΣ 6
ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ
ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑ
ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑ
2243 023412
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ-ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
ΠΛΑΤΕΙΑ ΛΙΓΔΑ
ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙ
2394 031900
ΚΑΡΑΤΖΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ
ΚΑΛΑΡΗ (ΠΕΡΙΟΧΗ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ)
ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙ
2394 031710
ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΑΔΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ
ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ
ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΝΕΑ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑ
ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟ ΩΡΩΠ
22950 39915
ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΑΙ ΣΙΑ Ε.Ε.
ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 6Α
ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΝΕΑ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑ
Ν.ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑ ΩΡΩΠ.
22950 36897
ΤΣΙΡΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΩ-ΔΕΔΕΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Ο.Ε.
ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ 20 ΚΑΙ ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ
ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΝΕΑ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑ
Ν.ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑ ΩΡΩΠ.
22950 30387
ΣΟΦΙΑΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ-ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΙ ΣΙΑ Ο.Ε.
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΟΣ 4
ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΝΕΑ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑ
Ν.ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑ ΩΡΩΠ.
22950 31156
ΜΠΑΜΠΟΥΚΗ ΦΑΝΗ-ΕΛΕΝΗ - ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ Ο.Ε.
28ΗΣ ΟΚΤΩΒΡΙΟΥ 1
ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΝΕΑ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑ
ΣΚΑΛΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ
22950 31444
ΧΑΛΔΟΥΠΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
Ν.ΠΑΡΟΥΣΗ 30
ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΝΕΑ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑ
ΩΡΩΠΟΣ
22950 34737
ΒΛΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟΥ 44 ΛΗΤΗ
ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΛΗΤΗ
2394 073774
ΜΑΤΑΝΑ ΓΙΟΛΑΝΤΑ
ΛΟΡΔΟΥ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 14
ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΩΡΑΙΌΚΑΣΤΡΟ
2310 695040
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ - ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΚΟΥ &ΣΙΑ Ο.Ε.
ΓΥΘΕΙΟ
ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ
ΓΥΘΕΙΟ
ΓΥΘΕΙΟ
2733 022265
ΧΙΩΤΗ – ΑΣΤΕΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ
ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ
ΓΥΘΕΙΟ
ΓΥΘΕΙΟ
2735 041492
ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
ΕΡΜΩΝΑΣΣΗΣ 33
ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΡΙΖΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΡΙΖΟΥΠΟΛΗ
210 2584250
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΠΥΛΙΑΣ- ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΠΥΛΙΑ ΛΥΚΙΔΟΥ
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΩΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 43
ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ
ΓΥΘΕΙΟ
ΓΥΘΕΙΟ
2733 022219
ΠΑΠΑΚΟΣΥΛΑ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ -ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
ΕΘΝ. ΑΝΤΙΣΤΑΣΕΩΣ 6
ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ
ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑ
ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑ
2243 023412
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ-ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
ΠΛΑΤΕΙΑ ΛΙΓΔΑ
ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙ
2394 031900
ΚΑΡΑΤΖΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ
ΚΑΛΑΡΗ (ΠΕΡΙΟΧΗ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ)
ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙ
2394 031710